Otteluohjelma

Tytöt 0304 T15 8v8 piirisarja syyskausi 2017

to 3.8     18:30      Parainen aktia arena, KHT A    PIF-MynPa              0-10
ke 9.8     19:00      Pohitulli KHT                          UPK-MynPa             4-0
ti 15.8    17:30      Laurin koulun KHT                  MynPa-Lieto            4-1
ke 23.8   19:00      Hippo-Arena A                       FC Halikko-MynPa    2-3
ti 12.9     18:00     Marttila KHT A                        MarttMu-MynPa       1-4

pe 15.9   17:15     Laurin koulun KHT                   MynPa-RaiFu YJ       7-1
ma 18.9  18:15     Laurin koulun KHT                   MynPa-LLuja           4-2
pe  22.9  18:30     Urkka 2                                  MynPa-FC RP           7-1
ma 25.9  19:15     Laurin koulun KHT                   MynPa-PöKa            7-1

 

 
Tytöt 0304 T15 8v8 piirisarja kevätkausi 2017
 
ti  11.4    17:30    Rusko KHT A                    FC RP-MynPa         2-5
ke 19.4   18:15    Laurin KHT                       MynPa-FC Halikko  5-1
ke 26.4   18:15    Laurin KHT                       MynPa-RaiFu YJ     3-4
la  20.5   15:00    Lieto KHT                         Lieto-MynPa          3-7
ke 24.5   18:15    Laurin KHT                       MynPa-PIF            8-0
ke 31.5   18:15    Laurin KHT                       MynPa-UPK           2-1
ma 5.6    18:00    Salo KHT B                       SalPa-MynPa        3-2
to 8.6     18:00    Riihikosken urheilukenttä   Pöka-MynPa          0-9
ke 14.6   18:15    Laurin KHT                       MynPa-TuWe         3-1
ma 19.6  19:00    Laurin KHT                       MynPa-MarttMu     0-2
ma 26.6  18:30    Huittinen, Huhkola            LLuja-MynPa         1-7
 
Tytöt 0304 talvisarja 02-03 2016-2017
 
30.10 klo 17  Taponketo                      PaiHa-MynPa  2-5
27.11 klo 17  Taponketo                      MaPS-MynPa 2-6
22.1   klo 17  Taponketo                      MynPa-TuWe 2-6
5.3     klo 17  Taponketo                      MynPa-APU 3-0
2.4                Taponketo                      sijoituspelit
         klo 16                                        MynPa-APU 0-1
         klo 17                                        MaPS-MynPa 5-2