Kenttä- /salivuorot

Laurin KHT vuorot syksy 2017

KHT              
Klo MA TI KE TO PE LA SU
13-13:30              
13:30-14              
14-14:30              
14:30-15              
15-15:30              
15:30-16              
16-16:30              
16:30-17         T0304        
17-17:30 N10 N 08-09 T05-07 N10-11 T0304   HUTIKUTI
17:30-18 N10  /  P05
N 08-09
T05-07 /T0304 N10-11 /P06 T0304 /P05                             HUTIKUTI
18-18:30 N07 /  P05 P0304 /C15 N07 /T0304 P0304 /P06 N08-09/P05                 HUTIKUTI
18:30-19 N07 / P05, P0304 / C15  N07 /T0304          P0304 /P06 N08-09 /P05   C15
19-19:30 N07 P0304 /C15 N07 P0304 /C15 N08-09   C15
19:30-20 DanskeUnited EDM HUTIKUTI EDM /C15 EDM   C15
20-20:30 DanskeUnited EDM HUTIKUTI EDM /C15 EDM    
20:30-21 DanskeUnited EDM HUTIKUTI EDM EDM    
21-21:30              

Vuorot Urkka 2

P06 maanantaisin klo 18.00  - 19.30

 

Laurin Koulu salivuorot

  Klo                                  Torstai                       Sunnuntai

16 - 17                                                                N11 / T0507

17 - 18                              T0304                        N10 / Aik. Lapsi kerho

18 - 19                              N07                            N08 / N09

19 - 20                              P05                             P0304

20 - 21                              P0102                         M45

21 - 22                              ED                              M45

 

Taponkedon vuorot

25.11.2017                     klo 15-16                 C-pojat / T0304

                                       klo 16-17                 ED / M45

2.12.2017                       klo 15-16                 N11/N10

                                       klo 16-17                 P05 / T05-07

9.12.2017                       klo 15-16                 C-pojat / P06

                                       klo 16-17                 B-pojat / ED / M45

16.12.2017                     klo 15-16                 N08 / N09

                                       klo 16-17                N07 / P05

30.12.2017                     klo 15-16                T0304 / T05-07

                                       klo 16-17                 N07 / N06

6.1.2018                         klo 15-16                 N08 / N09

                                       klo 16-17                 C-pojat / P05

13.1.2018                      klo 15-16                  T0304 / T05-07

                                      klo 16-17                   C-pojat

20.1.2018                      klo 15-16                   N07 / P06

                                      klo 16-17                   N09 / N10 / N11

27.1.2018                      klo 15-16                  T0304 / T05-07

                                      klo 16-17                  P05

3.2.3018                        klo 15-16                  N08 / N09

                                      klo 16-17                  N07 / P06

10.2.2018                      klo 15-16                  C-pojat / P05

                                      klo 16-17                  B-pojat / ED /M45

17.2.2018                      klo 15-16                  P05

                                      klo 16-17                  N07 / P06

24.2.2018                      klo 15-16

                                      klo 16-17

3.3.2018                        klo 15-16                   N07 / P06

                                      klo 16-17                   C-pojat / P05

10.3.2018                      klo 15-16                   P05

                                      klo 16-17                   N09 / N10 / N11

17.3.2018                      klo 15-16                   N07 / P06

                                      klo 16-17                   B-pojat / ED / M45

24.3.2018                      klo 15-16                   C-pojat / P05

                                      klo 16-17                   B-pojat / ED / M45

31.3.2018                      klo 15-16                   N08 / N10 / N11

                                      klo 16-17                   ED / M45