Otteluohjelma

C15 LIIGA:

18. 4   klo 18.00   MynPa - LLuja 6 - 0          KHT

2.5      klo 19.30   TPK - MynPa 3-2             Kupittaa 5 kht

9.5      klo 18.00   MynPa - FC Rp 8-0         KHT

19.5    klo 18.30   KaPa - MynPa 1-0           Niinisalo

24.5    klo 18.00   MynPa - FC HaPo 2-3     Urkka 1

2.6      klo 19.30   LoPs - MynPa 2-6           Hirvikoski

7.6      klo 19.30   MynPa - MaPs 6-0         Urkka 1

15.6    klo 19.30   MuSa/Ulvila yj - MynPa 0-3         Mynsteri TN, Ulvila

 

 

 

FUTSAL C15 YKKÖNEN

26.11.      Lieto - MynPa     1 - 11        

                MynPa - Fc RP   3 - 3

 

14.1        AUyj - MynPa   7 - 3       

               MynPa - Fc HaPo   3 - 3

 

28.1        KF Kosova - MynPa   2 - 0  

               MynPa - APU   8 - 0

 

19.2        MynPa - SalPa   11 - 2

               RaiFu - MynPa   6 - 2

 

4.3          MynPa - TPK Fc   7 - 4

               TuWe - MynPa   2 - 2

 

18.3        LTU - MynPa   1 - 4

 

 

SYYSKAUSI 2016 PC14 11v11

 

14.8. MaPS - MynPa 12:00 Taponketo   2-2

17.8. MynPa - Jyske 18:00 Urheilukeskus   8-1

22.8. FC TPK - MynPa 19:15 Kupittaa 2   0-3

7.9.  MynPa - TuNL 18:00 Urheilukeskus   17-0

13.9. UPK - MynPa 18:30 Pallokenttä UKI   0-4

21.9. MynPa - LTU 18:00 Urheilukeskus   2-1

2.10. LoPS - MynPa 15:00 Hirvikoski   3-1

 

 

11v11 sarja:

12.4. MynPa - RaiFu 19:15 Lauri KHT   1-1

20.4. Inter - MynPa 18:00 Kupittaa KHT 1-1

7.5. SalPa - MynPa 13:15 Salo KHT 6-4

9.5. MynPa - LoPS 19:15 Lauri KHT 2-2

19.5. MynPa - APU 18:30 Lauri KHT 0-5 HUOM! Siirretty 25.4.

25.5. MynPa - VG62 18:00 Urheilukeskus Mynämäki 2-6

3.6. TPS- MynPa 19:00 Kupittaa 10-0

6.6. LTU - MynPa 19:00 Littoinen KHT 2-0

13.6. MynPa - AU 18:00 Urheilukeskus Mynämäki 2-0

27.6. TPK - MynPa 19:00 Kupittaa 1   9-1

 

8v8 sarja:

11.4. MynPa - TPK 18:00 Lauri KHT   3-1

24.4. KaaPo - MynPa 11:15 Kaarina KHT 2-1

27.4. MynPa - UPK 18:00 Lauri KHT 3-0

4.5. TuNL - MynPa 18:00 Kupittaa 5 0-8

10.5. MynPa - FC Halikko 19:15 Lauri KHT 4-2

17.5. TPK - MynPa 18:00 Kupittaa 5 1-2

27.5. MynPa - KaaPo 19:15 Urheilukeskus Mynämäki 6-0

5.6. UPK - MynPa 18:00 Sorvakko 2-4

8.6. MynPa - TuNL 19:15 Urheilukeskus Mynämäki 6-1

17.6. FC Halikko - MynPa 19:15 Halikko nurmi 0-6